Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Aalborg cup 2022


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
01 Oct 2022 Aalborg cup 2022
17 Sep 2022 Øst masters 2022
09 Sep 2022 Ålholm cup 2022
20 Aug 2022 EM masters 2022
20 Aug 2022 Vest B 2022
12 Aug 2022 U15 EM 2022
12 Aug 2022 U17 EM 2022
07 Jul 2022 U15 EU cup 2022
07 Jul 2022 U17 EU cup 2022
07 Jul 2022 U20 EU cup 2022
02 Jul 2022 AK Jydens klubmesterskab 2022
01 Jul 2022 17th International Women GP
28 Jun 2022 La Coruna 2022
25 Jun 2022 DM hold 2022
11 Jun 2022 DVF 5-kamp 2022
29 May 2022 EM senior 2022
13 May 2022 Senior DM 2022
30 Apr 2022 AK Thors klubmesterskaber 2022
16 Apr 2022 AAK og BVK teststævne
26 Mar 2022 Atlas cup masters 2022
26 Mar 2022 Atlas Cup junior 2022
26 Mar 2022 Atlas Cup ungdom 2022
26 Mar 2022 Atlas Cup senior 2022
12 Mar 2022 Junior DM 2022
12 Mar 2022 Ungdom DM 2022
05 Mar 2022 DM masters 2022
19 Feb 2022 Ile de France holdmesterskab kvinder
19 Feb 2022 IDF - REG 1 - RUEIL MALMAISON
05 Feb 2022 B-DM 2022
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 ungdom
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 junior
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 senior
08 Jan 2022 Ladies open 2022
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-67kg mænd
1 Jesper Nordentoft AK Jyden3465.807477797995959898177242.37
-73kg mænd
1 Gustav Wang Holstebro styrkesport2072.50112116120120140145148145265342.06
2 Pól Hendrikur Andreasen AK Atlas2772.8085909185110115120115200257.54
-81kg mænd
1 Ronni Bærentsen AK Jyden4880.20100105107107130137137137244298.11
2 Buster Andreas Thorsen AK Jyden2379.9095100105105123128132132237290.12
3 Jacob Steenberg AK Heros2179.30100105105100120120125120220270.36
4 Rasmus Brøgger Thomassen Sportshøjskolen2378.3091919696115120121121217268.44
5 Kevin Gissel AK Jyden2279.3087929494108114114114208255.61
6 Thomas Schmitto Bagsværd VK2275.80737777779095100100177222.82
7 Benjamin Bach AK Jyden2176.906767727285909590162202.34
8 Christoffer Vind Allsø Bagsværd VK2979.30888888010711211511500.00
-89kg mænd
1 Janus Møller Århus Atlet Klub3188.80105110115110140140150140250290.92
2 Marcus Bang Jespersen AK Atlas2187.3098102105105128134134134239280.26
3 Christian Madsen Århus Atlet Klub2889.00100104107107127132133127234272.03
4 Valdemar Faurholt Ålholm IF1983.9097102106102108112114114216258.05
5 Waqas Farooqui Bagsværd VK3281.7090959595113117118118213257.81
6 Arne Skou Pedersen Århus Atlet Klub2581.9087909490120125126120210253.87
7 Jonas Juhl Kragelund Århus Atlet Klub2985.1088929592105108111111203240.88
8 Johannes Bjørn Schwerin IK 991781.3080848787103107111107194235.39
-96kg mænd
1 Rasmus Knudsen AK Heros2592.60120125125125150155160160285325.71
2 Andreas Panayotis Diakovasilis Århus Atlet Klub2294.40118122125122149154159154276312.93
3 Benjamin Bennetzen AK Jyden2294.50118122125122140146150146268303.73
4 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK2594.20110115118118130137142142260295.05
5 Oliver Weigelt AK Heros2592.40100110110110135140145140250285.97
6 Mathias Kjeldsen Bagsværd VK2993.20106110114110131135135135245279.24
7 Mads William Rasmussen Århus Atlet Klub2995.8087919187113117120117204229.94
8 Mikkel Rosenløv Bondo Bagsværd VK3695.8080838686104108108104190214.16
-102kg mænd
1 Jacob Hansen Sportshøjskolen27101.50112112116112140145145145257283.44
-109kg mænd
1 Jacob Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub25108.20125130135135155161165165300323.82
2 Mick Thimes Kristiansen Sportshøjskolen32105.50106111116116145155163155271294.92
3 Bora Batur Ålholm IF23104.60118123125118137141145141259282.68
4 Anders Laursen Rindom Århus Atlet Klub25108.8087919791105111113105196211.20
+109kg mænd
1 Asger Søderberg Bagsværd VK24110.3086919696110116122116212227.47
-55kg kvinder
1 Diana Nygren Brogaard Århus Atlet Klub2755.006164666483868686150214.82
2 Hadia Soria Bagsværd VK3751.70404343404853555595142.25
-59kg kvinder
1 Rebekka Tao Jacobsen Larvik Atletklubb2656.607779807999102103103182255.54
2 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK1556.205760626273778080142200.35
3 Agnete Andreasen VK Heden2059.006063656368717373136185.75
4 Sarah Oparah Sørensen Århus Atlet Klub2759.005252555570747774129176.19
5 Maya Bjørnvik Bagsværd VK1957.605555555567707373128177.61
6 Simone von Linstow Ålholm IF2855.705054575460656969123174.61
7 Julie Skjellerup Jacobsen VK Kono2059.004548515163666866117159.80
8 Asta Egilstoft Nielsen AK Atlas1858.904043474752576262109149.04
-64kg kvinder
1 Emilia Wodzka Bagsværd VK2862.907579818190959999180236.13
2 Rikke Lund Hansen Holstebro styrkesport2163.006164666678818484150196.59
3 Pernille Birch AK Thor2964.006568716880848480148192.14
4 Anna Barta Århus Atlet Klub2561.505961626181838783144191.54
5 Emilie Bøgholm Hansen Onshore WL Club1661.205358615873788181139185.46
-71kg kvinder
1 Laura Vest Tolstrup Århus Atlet Klub2570.908286898995100105105194237.80
2 Sofie Amalie Møller Laugesen Århus Atlet Klub3066.207272757582868986161204.93
3 Sandra Sørensen AK Jyden2165.906770727278828585157200.36
4 Kirstine Mose Schade AK Thor2771.006467696780808380147180.05
5 Celine Lythje AK Jyden1765.605961636375758080143182.97
6 Nina Stig Vishart AK Jyden2367.005456585877808380138174.46
7 Alberte Norlyk Århus Atlet Klub1965.005559616168707272133171.09
-76kg kvinder
1 Maiken Buch Christensen IK 992472.10808488841031060106190230.87
2 Mette Fasmila Pedersen IK 992874.608083868698102105102188224.55
3 Caroline Gernsøe Bagsværd VK2374.407780828290969999181216.48
4 Maja Feil IK 992174.407073737088889292162193.75
5 Sørine Rossing Bagsværd VK2875.805355575768737673130154.07
6 Astrid Sofie Thuesen Sportshøjskolen2373.305558606063676763123148.20
-81kg kvinder
1 Tilde Busk Sportshøjskolen2578.406163656366696966129150.49
-87kg kvinder
1 Anne Sofie Vejsgaard Jensen Hobro SVF2486.208894100100105109118109209234.17
+87kg kvinder
1 Laura Albrecht Møller Nielsen AK Atlas17106.606568707076798282152159.07