Stævne:


År:

Resultater: B-DM 2023


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
04 Feb 2023 B-DM 2023
14 Jan 2023 Bundesligaen januar 2023
07 Jan 2023 Ladies open2023 Junior
07 Jan 2023 Ladies open2023 Senior
07 Jan 2023 Ladies open 2023 ungdom
07 Jan 2023 Ladies open2023 Masters
01 Jan 2023 Reykjavik international games 2023
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-55kg mænd
1 Aron Traber VK Esbern Snare1453.30354045404550555595151.06
-73kg mænd
1 Lucas Versluis Sportshøjskolen2171.7085858585100108112108193250.73
2 Mikkel Birkedal AK Atlas2672.5080858885102109109102187241.38
3 Mike Lauesen AK Atlas3271.404848514870737676124161.49
4 Kristian Witthøft Hansen VK Esbern Snare1371.40354042424550505092119.81
-81kg mænd
1 William Hichmann Madsen IK 991580.0097101103103118122126126229280.14
2 Rasmus Thomassen Sportshøjskolen2374.10939710093113118122118211268.99
3 Gergely Serbo AK Atlas2776.9080859090105110110110200249.81
4 Frederik Madsen VK Kono2579.9077818585105110115105190232.58
5 Nicky Højstrand Jensen VK Kono2980.6077818581100105107107188229.11
6 Christian Jørgensen Holstebro styrkesport2078.40747881789296100100178220.05
7 Benjamin Bach AK Jyden2179.40707475759095100100175214.92
8 Marcos Pombo Onshore WL Club2880.4080848580909010090170207.44
9 Nicklas Berwald Christensen Århus Atlet Klub2079.407074777482868888162198.95
10 Rasmus Hjøllund Davidsen AK Jyden2375.806063666375798379142178.76
11 Wilhelm Juel Hansen Svendborg Atlet Club1375.9018192119222628284759.12
-89kg mænd
1 Phillip Ferreira Baade-Pedersen Århus Atlet Klub2086.809095100100110115120115215252.78
2 Jonas Smidt Bagsværd VK2886.1088889393112116122116209246.65
3 Jonas Munk Rasmussen Ålholm IF2485.4085909085115120122115200236.93
4 Anders Søby VK Kono3288.40677175719096101101172200.56
5 Kenneth Ladefoged Holstebro styrkesport1887.006770717185909590161189.09
6 Simon Juel Hansen Svendborg Atlet Club1486.505560656070758075135158.98
7 Jeppe Egholm AK Jyden1985.1083858585108110110000.00
-96kg mænd
1 Benjamin Bennetzen AK Jyden2294.30120125128125140145150150275311.93
2 Sofus Bech AK Atlas2894.30100105106106130136142136242274.50
3 Lars Aktor Alfa Omega3195.50959510095120126130126221249.41
4 Lasse Holk Madsen Århus Atlet Klub2190.409398102102115118121118220254.01
5 Kristian Stokholm Ålholm IF4195.30909510095110115115115210237.20
6 Mortan á Bøgarði AK Atlas2494.2075808585104108112112197223.55
7 Martin Trane AK Atlas2995.106570757590959595170192.18
8 Victor Berg VK Heden2392.70636767679095100100167190.77
-102kg mænd
1 Mads Egsgaard Thomasen VK Kono2996.609510010595120125130125220247.17
2 Mads William Rasmussen Århus Atlet Klub29101.1085919591120125130125216238.56
3 Andreas Giessing Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2199.5088929393115121121115208231.07
4 Mikkel Rosenløv Bondo Bagsværd VK3697.2085909185110115118110195218.55
5 Nikki Dommer Bagsværd VK2599.407680808098103103103183203.37
6 Janick Navne Gladsaxe Crossfit4899.8068727575100103106103178197.52
7 Thomas Herskind-Carlsen Ålholm IF45100.9073777773909510095168185.68
-109kg mænd
1 Jonas Kehler Alfa Omega29103.80105110120120130135141141261285.60
+109kg mænd
1 Niklas Enevoldsen Svendborg Atlet Club22109.90100105110105130130140130235252.43
2 Nikolai Brinch Tritter AK Gotha17142.8087919891108113117117208210.91
3 Nicklas Jensen Jakobsen AK Atlas21115.706063666670758080146154.52
-49 kg kvinder
1 Dicte Bech IK 991347.80343636364446484884133.59
-55kg kvinder
1 Hadia Soria Bagsværd VK3850.404547494753555855102155.68
-59kg kvinder
1 Freja Heuckendorff Aalborg VLF2158.506063656375798282145199.15
2 Thorkatla Fridriksdottir Holstebro styrkesport1858.405457606072768076136187.00
3 Julie Skjellerup VK Kono2057.104949494965656565114159.12
4 Kamma Kock AK Atlas4757.90333638384548505088121.69
-64kg kvinder
1 Asta Egilstoft Nielsen AK Atlas1959.404952545464677070124168.62
2 Signe Gram Sportshøjskolen2161.904851535364677070123162.95
3 Sofie-Marie Greve-Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2363.104649524965656767116151.88
4 Simone Alexandra Jørholt Bagsværd VK3261.404851545164696964115153.12
5 Cilie Andersen Århus Atlet Klub2960.504548524858616461109146.49
6 Signe Thomsen AK Thor2460.604649514956595959108144.99
7 Rikke Therese larsen AK Atlas5362.704244454555585855100131.44
8 Gitte Jensen AK Atlas5162.00313333334548515184111.17
-71kg kvinder
1 Pernille Amalie Kristensen AK Thor2770.9068717171929610096167204.70
2 Sandra Sørensen AK Jyden2166.207272757282869090162206.20
3 Anne Doile Jensen VK Heden2969.906367706783879087154190.19
4 Sara Kjær Alfa Omega2467.004245504562646664109137.80
5 Sabrina Winther Rasmussen AK Atlas3070.503538404055586262102125.40
-76kg kvinder
1 Daniela Nicole Sørensen Alfa Omega3071.806265686578818383148180.22
2 Ida Hother Le Fevre Bagsværd VK1871.905356595973767878137166.71
3 Julia Jacobsen AK Atlas1974.905457606065707676136162.12
4 Tilde Busk Sportshøjskolen2573.706265676568687070135162.22
5 Rebekka Holmbom AK Gotha3271.804046505051515555105127.86
6 Trine Eline Lundgaard AK Atlas2771.704041444450555858102124.30
-81kg kvinder
1 Camilla Stefansen AK Atlas2679.107073757390939696169196.35
2 Clara Jarl Emborg IK 992679.406467707075808282152176.30
3 Laura Mortansdóttir Berjastein AK Atlas2476.10353841415053565697114.75
-87kg kvinder
1 Pernille Gudmund Ålholm IF5082.604144444461646767111126.55
+87kg kvinder
1 Aurelia Rebekka Pedersen AK Atlas1998.905054585470737575129137.81
2 Diana Sindal Pedersen Århus Atlet Klub2889.404851535360636663116128.18