Stævne:


År:

Resultater: IK 99 diplomstævne juli 2019


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
06-07-2019 IK 99 diplomstævne juli 2019
28-06-2019 EU cup 2019
15-06-2019 DM 5 kamp 2019
15-06-2019 AK Jdens klubmesterskab 2019
12-06-2019 EM masters 2019
04-06-2019 VM junior 2019
01-06-2019 Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Neumünster
18-05-2019 DM hold 2019
27-04-2019 AK Thors 125 års jubilæumsstævne
20-04-2019 Påske cup 2019
13-04-2019 Munster open 2019
06-04-2019 DM Junior 2019
06-04-2019 EM senior 2019
24-03-2019 Masters kvalifikationsstævne 2019
09-03-2019 DM senior 2019
07-03-2019 16 International women grand prix 2019
23-02-2019 DM ungdom 2019
16-02-2019 DM masters 2019
02-02-2019 B-DM 2019
19-01-2019 CWC 2019
05-01-2019 Ladies open 2019
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Thomas Strøier IK 992387,10100105110110112120130130240281,73
2 Casper Helms IK 992587,809096101101110115121121222259,65
3 Mikkel Bukkjær Vingborg IK 9925105,60100105111105125130135130235255,67
4 Niklas Boris IK 992775,407580858595100105105190239,88
5 Rasmus Sejling IK 992482,006571757195102107102173209,01
6 Gustav Bendix Beiter IK 9916102,505560656075808383143157,17
1 Clara Jul Andreasen IK 992175,007881858595100103100185220,39
2 Daniela Nicole Sørensen IK 992762,805558626270727676138181,21
3 Nana Juel Ibsen IK 992365,305558616175788078139178,33
4 Amanda Drisgaard Hansen IK 993170,205053555569727575130160,19
5 Amalie Carnbring Bonde IK 993065,504347515160657070121154,96
6 Sif Maj Bukhave IK 992770,604244474758626262109133,91
7 Helle Munch Ribjerg IK 992766,50374043434750535396121,88
8 Alba Klitgaard IK 991357,20303538384045494987121,29
9 Amber Willemijn Bathoorn IK 992689,703841454160657065106116,98
10 Pauline Stenbak Jørgensen IK 992465,60303335354548504883106,20
11 Vigga Klitgaard IK 99937,50192324242025282852102,32
12 Dicte Aviaaja Bech IK 99927,5010111212111213132568,45