Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Rust cup 2020


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
01-08-2020 Rust cup 2020
07-03-2020 Gladsaxe Crossfit club open 2020 masters
07-03-2020 Gladsaxe Crossfit club open 2020
29-02-2020 U17 DM 2020
29-02-2020 U15 DM 2020
28-02-2020 Malta 2020 international open
15-02-2020 DM masters 2020
01-02-2020 B-DM 2020
27-01-2020 Roma world cup 2020
26-01-2020 Reykjavik International Games 2020
18-01-2020 CWC junior 2020
18-01-2020 CWC senior 2020
18-01-2020 CWC ungdom 2020
04-01-2020 Ladies open masters
04-01-2020 Ladies open ungdom
04-01-2020 Ladies open
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-67
1 Micklas Grandorf Hansen IK 991564,307074747488919491165229,34
-73
1 Nicky Chengde ye AK Viking1771,4065707575100100105105180234,42
2 Tim Andersen AK Atlas2770,906872767686909090166217,09
-81
1 Marco Pedersen IK 992076,00105110115115133136136136251315,52
-89
1 Omed Alam Ålholm IF2183,1014315001501651750175325390,08
2 Anders Holm-Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2888,20125128133133155162167162295344,33
3 Rasmus Bruun Knudsen AK Heros2388,70115121121115140146150146261303,87
4 Stian Jørgensen Ringsted IF2586,106065706570758080145171,12
-96
1 Andreas Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub2095,60110115120115140140146146261294,43
-102
1 Jacob Diakovasilis Århus Atlet Klub23102,00128133137137163168173173310341,30
-109
1 Luis Peluffo Gladsaxe Crossfit47108,0090909595105110110110205221,41
109+
1 Martin Minkwitz IK 9927115,60125125135125155162162155280296,40
-45
1 Emily Lykke AK Viking1244,504042444456585959103173,69
2 Tilde Hansen IK 991243,60343638364850525288151,00
-55
1 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK Atlas2651,907275787885899191169252,34
2 Luna Ohm Lydestad IK 991552,305861635871747674132195,98
-59
1 Rikke Lund Hansen Holstebro styrkesport1858,305962626272768076138189,96
2 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen Alfa Omega4258,605457585867707272130178,35
3 Biance Mia Andersen AK Atlas3056,60384144414548484586120,75
4 Siff Wibling AK Viking1757,5063666966737474000,00
-64
1 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 992660,3074778077951000100177238,38
2 Helena Rønnebæk Bagsværd VK2362,607073767687919491167219,72
3 Sofia Schneider AK Atlas2163,904750535355586258111144,24
4 Line Bornemann IK 994660,80313335354245484883111,20
-71
1 Lærke Busk Christensen AK Heros2468,205560636375808580143178,99
2 Charlotte Henriksen AK Atlas3168,00303335354043464681101,55
-76
1 Maiken Buch Christensen Ålholm IF2173,8080848684100103107107191229,36
2 Maya Marquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2274,10828384849296100100184220,50
3 Tine Rindholm Alfa Omega4275,605760626273767878140166,14
4 Zofia Sjeerm AK Atlas2672,405356595969727575134162,47
5 Louise Gjelstrup Alfa Omega4376,004547504755596259106125,47
6 Ramlo Mohamaoud AK Atlas2972,90353842425055605597117,20
87+
1 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3489,7092959898110115118118216238,38