Stævne:


År:

Resultater: AK Jdens klubmesterskab 2019


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
15-06-2019 AK Jdens klubmesterskab 2019
15-06-2019 DM 5 kamp 2019
12-06-2019 EM masters 2019
04-06-2019 VM junior 2019
01-06-2019 Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Neumünster
18-05-2019 DM hold 2019
27-04-2019 AK Thors 125 års jubilæumsstævne
20-04-2019 Påske cup 2019
13-04-2019 Munster open 2019
06-04-2019 DM Junior 2019
06-04-2019 EM senior 2019
24-03-2019 Masters kvalifikationsstævne 2019
09-03-2019 DM senior 2019
07-03-2019 16 International women grand prix 2019
23-02-2019 DM ungdom 2019
16-02-2019 DM masters 2019
02-02-2019 B-DM 2019
19-01-2019 CWC 2019
05-01-2019 Ladies open 2019
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Andreas Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub1988,80110112117112146151153153265308,37
2 Kristian Andersen AK Jyden2694,50114114118118145145153153271307,13
3 Mathias Klitskov Aalborg VLF2690,40105111117111120130130120231266,71
4 Henrik Jewkes AK Jyden2086,30100105108108115120125115223262,89
5 Claus Skallerup AK Jyden2996,809595100100115120125125225252,58
6 Bastian Trudslev AK Jyden1776,3086909086107111115111197247,10
7 Simon Zepenick AK Jyden2695,1096101101101111116120116217245,31
8 Magnus Pedersen AK Jyden19103,30939710197110115121121218238,95
9 Emil Cramer AK Jyden2785,7085889191103107110107198234,18
10 Jesper Nordentoft Jespersen Aalborg VLF3166,607075787590909790165224,21
11 Kevin Nielsen AK Jyden1997,5083869086105110112112198221,65
12 Jonas Jensen AK Jyden2390,607882858595100103103188216,85
13 Patrick Pagunsan Christiansen Århus Styrke og Vægtløfter klub2657,605560656070758075135202,48
14 Frank Mogensen AK Jyden3290,707070737391939793166191,39
15 Michael Madsen AK Jyden2979,206870737085909085155190,60
16 Alexander Nyberg Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning1350,804144474760656868115189,97
1 Line Ravn Gude Århus Atlet Klub2171,40707378789095100100178217,38
2 Celine Holmgaard Aalborg VLF2671,606065707075808787157191,46
3 Sofie Amalie Møller Laugesen AK Jyden2663,206669707072757775145189,67
4 Jennifer Habib AK Jyden2364,006060646476828282146189,54
5 Josephine Bunch AK Jyden2458,505457585476808080134184,04
6 Lærke Sofie Glamann AK Jyden3071,606467707076798080150182,92
7 Caroline Barslund Weightlifting by the Mill2567,605356585878818484142178,62
8 Victoria Gjørtsvang Århus Atlet Klub1883,405963666680859090156177,13
9 Hanna Andersen AK Jyden2759,805054575760656868125169,25
10 Birgitte Poulsen AK Jyden2365,905356595968717471130165,90
11 Diana Nygren Brogaard Århus Atlet Klub2454,504246504650535656102147,02
12 Sarah Stokvad Århus Styrke og Vægtløfter klub2062,80434343435256605699130,00
13 Maria Kristiansen AK Jyden2968,7030303006265676500,00