Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM hold 2021


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
29-05-2021 DM hold 2021
21-05-2021 1.Int. Virtual Women Weightlifting GP
11-05-2021 south American open senior
08-05-2021 Bundesligaen maj
24-04-2021 Bundesligaen april
03-04-2021 Europamesterskaber senior 2021
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Omed Alam IK 992284,90135140143143167172175175318377,77
2 Anders Holm-Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2990,50130135140140160165170170310357,75
3 Jacob Panayotis Diakovasilis Århus Atlet Klub24101,30137142142142175175182175317349,86
4 Tobias Spedtsberg IK 992993,40130136140136162167171171307349,60
5 Thomas Kronborg Sportshøjskolen31115,10135140145145165170175175320339,15
6 Sebastian Agersø Bagsværd VK2388,90118125130125138145150150275319,85
7 Mathias Feraren Agersø Århus Atlet Klub25101,40125130135130150150157150280308,92
8 Marco Pedersen IK 992181,30110114115110135140145140250303,34
9 Martin Phuc Tran Sportshøjskolen2584,20105110115115130135140135250298,16
10 Johannes Birk Poulsen Århus Atlet Klub23105,70117122127122147152155147269292,56
11 Magnus Roed Ostermann IK 992377,90100105110105120125130125230285,30
12 Jack Xu Bagsværd VK3068,5082869090110114118118208277,72
13 Mathias Klitskov Sportshøjskolen28104,50115120125120130136136130250272,94
14 Mathias Kjeldsen Bagsværd VK2892,50100105110110123128128123233266,40
15 Søren Larsen Sportshøjskolen3397,8080909595110110120120215240,40
16 Waqas Farooqui Bagsværd VK3184,5085888988105110115110198235,74
1 Amanda Novakowska Poulsen IK 992861,8084879087103106109109196259,92
2 Katrine Bruhn AK Atlas2954,607579807598101104104179257,67
3 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK Atlas2751,607275787886909292170254,92
4 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3586,809498102102110117122117219244,70
5 Line Ravn Gude Århus Atlet Klub2370,7082868989102107111107196240,60
6 Laura Vest Tolstrup Århus Atlet Klub2370,8082868682104108112112194237,97
7 Helena Rønnebæk IK 992462,407376808096100100100180237,29
8 Clara Jul Andreasen IK 992375,2084879090100100105105195232,00
9 Maiken Buch Christensen Sportshøjskolen2273,2081858885100105106106191230,30
10 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 992760,4073767676959510095171230,06
11 Emilia Wodzka Bagsværd VK2662,907074787887929595173226,95
12 Mette Fasmila Pedersen Bagsværd VK2773,808185878595100103100185222,15
13 Maya Marquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2371,8080838585959910095180219,19
14 Anna Kristina Niclasen AK Atlas3365,507073737390949797170217,71
15 Natascha Toft Simonsen Bagsværd VK2858,406568686582858686151207,62
16 Jessie Sarah Larsen Ålholm IF2266,806972757287919491163206,41
17 Jasmin Agertoft Bagsværd VK1963,606772747280849084156203,29
18 Fie Cecilie Holmberg Hansen Sportshøjskolen2670,806871737188919494165202,40
19 Sofie Amalie Møller Laugesen Århus Atlet Klub2864,407070737379798282155200,48
20 Line Leth Nielsen Sportshøjskolen2972,70707376738083083156188,75
21 Anne Sofie Nielsen Ålholm IF2263,605357605774747878135175,92
22 Rikke Jakobsen Ålholm IF4648,604548515155606360111174,23
23 Maja Bjørn Ålholm IF1569,405357616170747777138171,09
24 Pia Melin Mortensen Ålholm IF3358,305457585465687068122167,94