Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Ladies open 2019


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
05-01-2019 Ladies open 2019
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-45
1 Clara Barsøe AK Atlas2444,30404245424550555597164,20
2 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK1240,70252729273033353562113,03
3 Leyla Muratov Ålholm IF1033,40222426262931333359130,33
4 Sophia Lidlgruber Agertoft Bagsværd VK1343,9022242624303335335797,23
5 Emily Lykke AK Viking1137,1029292903740433700,00
-55
1 Maja Fjeldsøe Tønnesen Århus Atlet Klub2755,005660636070747574134191,90
2 Samia Danris AK Viking1652,20424446445255555296142,73
3 Annabel Koefod Bagsværd VK1054,3018202018192222224057,80
-59
1 Josephine Bunch AK Jyden2459,005558605874788178136185,75
2 Elisa Kofoed Mogensen Århus Atlet Klub3358,505053565370737673126173,05
3 Line Burmølle AK Jyden2258,004750525260646767119164,37
4 Natascha Toft Simonsen Athlete Nation2556,004952535361646764117165,48
5 Lenny Crisostomo Thusholt VK Kono3058,304751545160636360111152,80
6 Pia Melin Ålholm IF3158,104747514757606363110151,76
7 Agnete Andreasen VK Heden1758,80394246465051515197132,78
-64
1 Amanda Nowakowska Poulsen AK Atlas2663,207982858598103103103188245,92
2 Cæcilie Vestergaard AK Jyden2964,005659616167717367128166,17
3 Sofie Julie Ankerstjerne AK Gotha2262,404242434352555757100131,83
4 Lærke B. Christensen AK Heros2262,60343940404448484888115,78
5 Maiken Kristensen Holstebro styrkesport2162,30303439393539434382108,20
-71
1 Anna Kristina Niclassen AK Gotha2870,506569737388888888161197,94
2 Maya Marquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2170,207275787585898985160197,15
3 Nanna Lønstrup Vigild AK Atlas2467,706871726885889090158198,58
4 Rikke Koreska Andersen AK Viking2666,505558585870737373131166,31
5 Louise Molter AK Atlas3170,505558606060656767127156,14
6 Birthe Carstensen VK 493668,905257605762676969126156,83
7 Louise Cloos Toftdal AK Atlas4266,705053555560636565120152,09
8 Emilie Vieth Kongsgaard AK Gotha2265,104547494763666868115147,80
9 Lise Normann AK Atlas4564,104043454558626462107138,78
10 Maya Enghoff Bagsværd VK1769,6023252828343740406884,18
-76
1 Mette Fasmila Pedersen Bagsværd VK2571,307478818190959898179218,76
2 Tina Facius Århus Atlet Klub3971,905457606064677070130158,19
3 Julia Jørgensen AK Atlas2975,105353555565707575130154,77
4 Nicoline Madsen AK Atlas2075,605353535360656565118140,03
5 Mie Iversen AK Atlas2974,504245474755566060107127,89
6 Kira Gall Henriksen AK Viking4872,30363838385154565492111,63
7 Amanda Koefoed-Diedrichsen Bagsværd VK2676,0033353737424244448195,88
-81
1 Emma Sofie V Karlsen AK Atlas2179,707074767684848884160185,27
2 Sabine Kjær Strand Århus Atlet Klub2277,30384144415054565495111,55
3 Pouline Gringer Ringsted IF4776,10384143415053555394111,20
87+
1 Anette Maria Christensen Bagsværd VK3491,806871737387909393166181,68
2 Maiken Bruhn Mattesen AK Atlas23122,7038414441455055559697,67