Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Senior DM 2022


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
13 May 2022 Senior DM 2022
30 Apr 2022 AK Thors klubmesterskaber 2022
16 Apr 2022 AAK og BVK teststævne
26 Mar 2022 Atlas cup masters 2022
26 Mar 2022 Atlas Cup junior 2022
26 Mar 2022 Atlas Cup ungdom 2022
26 Mar 2022 Atlas Cup senior 2022
12 Mar 2022 Junior DM 2022
12 Mar 2022 Ungdom DM 2022
05 Mar 2022 DM masters 2022.
19 Feb 2022 Ile de France holdmesterskab kvinder
19 Feb 2022 IDF - REG 1 - RUEIL MALMAISON
05 Feb 2022 B-DM 2022
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 ungdom
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 junior
22 Jan 2022 CWC 2022 senior
08 Jan 2022 Ladies open 2022
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-55kg mænd
1 Luka Tiago Jensen Alfa Omega1654.406669716972727672141220.70
-61kg mænd
1 Alexander Nyberg AK Atlas1661.0082858787104108112108195280.82
-67kg mænd
1 Gustav Wang Holstebro styrkesport1966.90100104108108124130134134242327.90
2 Niels Áki Mørk AK Atlas1966.609095101101105110115105206279.92
3 Lucas Versluis Sportshøjskolen2066.2075788080909510095175238.71
4 Jesper Jespersen AK Jyden3465.5073767673909090000.00
-73kg mænd
1 Hyo Cortzent AK Sydkysten3171.0090959595110115120120215280.93
2 Pól Hendrikur Andreasen AK Atlas2772.6091959691111116121116207266.98
3 Søren Nissen Alfa Omega4772.7081848581105105112112193248.73
-81kg mænd
1 Tim Kring Alfa Omega3177.30115117130130138145160160290361.21
2 Lasse Sonn Brauner AK Atlas2779.80107112116116131135140135251307.45
3 Leif Á Bøgarói AK Atlas3280.70100103106106129130133130236287.42
4 Magnus Brandt VK Kono2579.70102102102102128132132128230281.91
5 Buster Andreas Thorsen AK Jyden2279.009397100100122126131126226278.28
6 Esben Kjær Fuglbjerg Århus Atlet Klub1879.9095100105105120125126120225275.43
7 Frederik Jakobsen Århus Atlet Klub3680.10959810095120125131125220268.96
8 Jacob Steenberg AK Heros2179.60939710097115115121115212260.02
9 Arne Skou Pedersen Århus Atlet Klub2480.4086919186110113118118204248.92
10 Rasmus Brøgger Thomassen Sportshøjskolen2379.2086899289107111112112201247.17
11 Christoffer Vind Allsø Bagsværd VK2979.3084898989112118119112201247.01
-89kg mænd
1 Omed Alam IK 992286.10143148153153178186186178331390.63
2 Rasmus Knudsen AK Heros2588.80123127131127150156161161288335.14
3 Martin Phuc Tran Sportshøjskolen2685.70110115119119130135135135254300.41
4 Louis Strøier Alfa Omega2889.00105109112109136141146141250290.63
5 Marcus Bang Jespersen AK Atlas2186.909397104104118125131125229269.10
6 Christian Madsen Alfa Omega2986.70959910299117121125121220258.80
7 Waqas Farooqui Bagsværd VK3281.9090959790115120125120210253.87
-96kg mænd
1 Simon Darville Bagsværd VK2895.80130138142142160170179179321361.82
2 Andreas Panayotis Diakovasilis Århus Atlet Klub2296.00114119123119146152156152271305.21
3 Oliver Weigelt AK Heros2494.10112118122118138143147147265300.85
4 Esben Bragason IK 992695.00118122127122132139142142264298.56
5 Benjamin Bennetzen AK Jyden2194.30112116120120135138142142262297.19
6 Mathias Kjeldsen Bagsværd VK2992.30102107110110125131136136246281.52
7 Morten Salling Gudnitz Ålholm IF3994.40105105105105125131137125230260.78
-102kg mænd
1 Jacob Alexander Panayotis Diakovasilis Århus Atlet Klub25101.90137142142142175185185185327360.14
2 Mathias Constantin Lindhardt AK Atlas2899.70111120127120130136141136256284.18
3 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK2496.10110116116110130137145145255287.07
4 Jacob Hansen Sportshøjskolen2699.60105109113113140145146140253280.96
5 Mick Thimes Kristiansen Sportshøjskolen31100.9095102107107140145150145252278.52
6 Morten Trolle Ahrenkiel AK Gotha44100.20110114120120130140142130250277.01
7 Mads Blak Rønberg Sportshøjskolen2499.10105110112105130135138130235261.46
-109kg mænd
1 Mathias Feraren Agersø Bagsværd VK26102.50125130131125145150155155280307.74
2 Johannes Birk Poulsen VK Heden24106.80114119124119140143143143262283.98
3 Bora Batur Ålholm IF22104.10117123124124137141143137261285.32
4 Nicolaj Bøgelund Christensen VK Kono23106.5097100105100125130131131231250.61
5 Jonas Håkånsen VK Kono28107.60100103104100120125128125225243.29
+109kg mænd
1 Martin Minkwitz IK 9929119.00125130131131155162171162293307.81
2 Natthawut Buasai Mikkelsen Bagsværd VK21109.20116121126116145153160160276297.06
3 Michael Buth Rasmussen AK Atlas40127.60110110115110135142142142252260.50
-49 kg kvinder
1 Rikke Jakobsen Ålholm IF4748.304649524956596159108170.35
-55kg kvinder
1 Katrine Bruhn AK Atlas3055.007780838397101105105188269.24
2 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK Atlas2855.007275797587909087162232.00
3 Diana Nygren Brogaard Århus Atlet Klub2654.406064646081848684144207.82
4 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK1553.705861646174788181142206.83
5 Luna Ohm Lydestad AK Viking1754.305861615870737676134193.64
6 Simone von Linstow Ålholm IF2854.405962625970757870129186.17
-59kg kvinder
1 Amalie Løvind Ålholm IF2858.407580858095100105105185254.37
2 Line Burmøller Knudsen AK Jyden2558.606063636375808383146200.30
3 Etna Dohn Sportshøjskolen2058.105054585475798279133183.50
4 Agnete Andreasen VK Heden2059.005860626267717371133181.65
5 Maya Bjørnvik Bagsværd VK1958.305659616170747470131180.33
6 Sarah Oparah Sørensen Århus Atlet Klub2758.505151515169727575126173.05
7 Lenny Crisostomo Thusholt VK Kono3358.905558585570737370125170.92
-64kg kvinder
1 Helena Rønnebæk IK 992563.0080838484102105108105189247.70
2 Emilia Wodzka Bagsværd VK2762.807579818189949494175229.80
3 Jessie Sarah Larsen Ålholm IF2362.506871717186899189160210.72
4 Melina Barhagh AK Thor2763.906464646487929595159206.61
5 Sofie Amalie Møller Laugesen Århus Atlet Klub2963.507175777583878883158206.09
6 Amalie Breiner Nielsen IK 992763.606770727286869086158205.89
7 Rikke Lund Hansen Holstebro styrkesport2161.706265676778828686153203.10
8 Siff Wibling AK Viking1962.007073737080838583153202.49
9 Emily Lykke AK Viking1463.806466676780848480147191.20
10 Josephine Rehl AK Atlas2061.805862656578818481146193.62
11 Natascha Toft Simonsen Bagsværd VK2962.306062636078818484144190.02
12 Anna Barta Århus Atlet Klub2561.405757605780838683140186.41
13 Nanna Lüttermann Poulsen VK Heden2762.905760605771747674131171.85
14 Rigmor Emma Rømer Sportshøjskolen2263.105558625869727373131171.52
15 Mie Lyborg Alfa Omega2963.606062626070737370130169.41
16 Pauline Stenbak Jørgensen IK 992761.405457585870707171129171.77
17 Amanda Novakowska Poulsen IK 992963.2082848686103103103000.00
18 Pernille Birch AK Thor2863.3067707370838484000.00
-71kg kvinder
1 Line Ravn Gude Århus Atlet Klub2469.8089929595110115120120215265.74
2 Mette Fasmila Pedersen IK 992870.9080848684100101104101185226.76
3 Nina Skyhøj Olsen Alfa Omega3769.60757678789597100100178220.34
4 Maibrit Reynheim Petersen AK Atlas2568.307275777791969999176220.12
5 Pernille Kold Munch Athlete Nation3169.907073757390939490163201.31
6 Kirstine Mose Schade AK Thor2769.406366696677808380146181.01
7 Daniela Nicole Sørensen Alfa Omega3070.706163666676798179145178.00
8 Signe Ravnholt Gram Sportshøjskolen2068.105356585872767676134167.86
9 Ditte-Marie Schärfe Kjærgaard VK Kono2467.806363666665707065131164.51
10 Alberte Norlyk Århus Atlet Klub1964.405357585867717371129166.85
11 Louise Rossau Larsen Århus Atlet Klub2970.504850535373767976129158.59
-76kg kvinder
1 Maya Marquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2474.508484858599102105105190227.09
2 Maiken Buch Christensen IK 992374.1080848484101104107104188225.30
3 Maja Feil IK 992174.906569707085909390160190.73
-81kg kvinder
1 Clara Jul Andreasen IK 992478.4091949694108112115112206240.31
2 Caroline Gernsøe Bagsværd VK2376.1072778077909610296173204.65
3 Anne Doile Jensen VK Heden2879.206265686578828686151175.34
4 Clara Jarl Emborg IK 992579.406365656573757775140162.38
-87kg kvinder
1 Veronika Storm AK Atlas2383.2085899085105110115115200227.32
2 Simone Foged Mogensen AK Heros3082.407074757585909090165188.31
3 Frederikke Emilie Bach AK Jyden2586.206568716889929289157175.90
4 Julie Wensien Andersen VK Kono2884.807073737080818381151170.29
+87kg kvinder
1 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3690.8085909292105110115115207227.44
2 Sarah Stilling Lahn Århus Atlet Klub20105.607276787685869090166174.14
3 Anette Maria Christensen Bagsværd VK3793.806367706783868888155168.39
4 Laura Albrecht Nielsen Hobro SVF16104.506467706778828278145152.52