Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Ladies open 2022


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
08 Jan 2022 Ladies open 2022
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
kvinder
1 Helena Rønnebæk IK 992563.0080838480101104105101181237.22
2 Amalie Løvind Ålholm IF2758.7073767676939710097173237.07
3 Veronika Storm AK Atlas2380.4080838683102106110106189218.00
4 Kiki Andersen IK 992866.206871747488919595169215.11
5 Emilia Wodzka Bagsværd VK2763.506569737380859090163212.61
6 Cecilie Sølvsten Aaes Siam3158.706266696682858686152208.30
7 Nina Skyhøj Olsen Alfa Omega3770.507474777791969691168206.54
8 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK Viking2265.907477787483878787161205.46
9 Pernille Kold Munch Siam3169.906771757188919191162200.08
10 Amalie Breiner Nielsen IK 992764.306467706784848484151195.49
11 Caroline Gernsøe Bagsværd VK2274.607171767680859085161192.30
12 Emily Lykke AK Viking1460.605861616175798179140187.96
13 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen Alfa Omega4359.606063656373757575138187.25
14 Natascha Toft Simonsen Bagsværd VK2860.505458616172757878139186.81
15 Simone von Linstow Ålholm IF2754.605659615966707470129185.69
16 Louise Østergård Bagsværd VK2758.605254565671717474130178.35
17 Simone Foged Mogensen AK Heros3081.806465707082868782152174.01
18 Tina Himmelstrup jensen Alfa Omega3855.705154555468687068122173.19
19 Tine Rindholm Alfa Omega4379.506264666680838383149172.72
20 Zitta Eriksen IK 993062.805355585873757573131172.02
21 Pia Melin Mortensen Ålholm IF3458.905457585864676967125170.92
22 Anne Doile Jensen VK Heden2873.106060626275798279141170.13
23 Mie Lyborg Alfa Omega2964.305959635969727572131169.60
24 Alberte Saugmann Schmidt AK Viking1133.90293132324042444476165.32
25 Maya Bjørnvik Bagsværd VK1857.305052555563676763118164.31
26 Leyla Muratov Ålholm IF1349.504245474752555555102157.84
27 Laura Albrecht Nielsen Hobro SVF1696.506063646472767976140150.70
28 Louise Rossau Larsen Århus Atlet Klub2973.704549524968717575124149.00
29 Maria Petersen Gladsaxe Crossfit3074.104750535065687070120143.81
30 Lise Dokkedahl Christensen AK Heros2977.504649514960646666115134.87
31 Maj Julie Jensen Brohus Århus Atlet Klub2575.804346504650556060106125.63
32 Hadia Soria Bagsværd VK3653.50374142374747514784122.68
33 Line Bornemann Alfa Omega4762.40353840384850505088116.01
34 Line Marie Daugaard Poulsen Århus Atlet Klub4065.30333538354347514782105.20
35 Rikke Michaela Greve IK 994185.9032353838475050478595.37
36 Ida Marie Bjørnstrup Ålholm IF1030.3013151513182023203380.92
37 Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær Bagsværd VK1042.9018202222222323234578.30
38 Henriette Gilhøj Bagsværd VK5658.1022242422252728285068.98
39 Nanna Lüttermann Poulsen VK Heden2758.7055555506770707000.00
40 Ann Frank Andresen Alfa Omega4874.3039404205357605700.00