Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM hold 2019


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
18-05-2019 DM hold 2019
27-04-2019 AK Thors 125 års jubilæumsstævne
20-04-2019 Påske cup 2019
13-04-2019 Munster open 2019
06-04-2019 DM Junior 2019
06-04-2019 EM senior 2019
24-03-2019 Masters kvalifikationsstævne 2019
09-03-2019 DM senior 2019
07-03-2019 16 International women grand prix 2019
23-02-2019 DM ungdom 2019
16-02-2019 DM masters 2019
02-02-2019 B-DM 2019
19-01-2019 CWC 2019
05-01-2019 Ladies open 2019
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Tim Kring IK 992876,50130137137137155163163163300375,78
2 Tobias Spedtsberg IK 992788,80132137140137162168173173310360,75
3 Thomas Kronborg Larsen Sportshøjskolen29115,25140146146146170177182177323342,22
4 Simon Darville Bagsværd VK2596,0512613414014015500155295332,17
5 Jeppe Nørgaard Sportshøjskolen3192,90125133135125150160162162287327,55
6 Ole Lykke Thomsen Bagsværd VK2199,65115122129129160166166166295327,54
7 Max Hildebrand Sportshøjskolen29103,55130135138135153160165160295323,08
8 Sebastian Robert Skærlund IK 992480,90108113120113140145150150263319,91
9 Martin Phuc Tran Sportshøjskolen2382,65115119122119140145145145264317,72
10 Mathias Strøm IK 992972,65105109109109131136140136245315,88
11 Anders Holm-Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2789,35111116121121140145150150271314,50
12 Esben Helmø-Larsen Bagsværd VK1571,5098102102102120125132132234304,50
13 Andreas Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub1992,05100105105105140145150150255292,15
14 Jonathan Sand Groves Bagsværd VK25100,25110115115115135142145142257284,70
15 Frederik Jakobsen Århus Atlet Klub3384,5595100105100127132137132232276,15
16 Mathias Feraren Agersø Århus Atlet Klub2394,75110110111111130135140130241272,84
1 Katrine Bruhn AK Atlas2756,657275777792959898175245,57
2 Amanda Nowakowska Poulsen IK 992663,0580838383100105105100183239,72
3 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK Atlas2555,007073737085889090160229,14
4 Julie Hougård Nielsen IK 992771,4580848888989810298186227,07
5 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 992561,757175757190949494165218,92
6 Nanna Lønstrup Vigild AK Atlas2469,807275787890949797175216,30
7 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3387,808589918910500105194215,82
8 Mette Fasmila Pedersen Bagsværd VK2571,007679828289939693175214,35
9 Line Ravn Gude Århus Atlet Klub2170,60737677779710110397174213,76
10 Laura Vest Tolstrup Århus Atlet Klub2170,90747879749397100100174213,28
11 Fie Cecilie Holmberg Hansen Sportshøjskolen2460,056165686882868888156210,65
12 Line Leth Nielsen Sportshøjskolen2770,207275757589939593168207,01
13 Karina Hauge IK 993070,407074767690939490166204,24
14 Maya Marquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2170,407575797985869086165203,01
15 Amanda Winther Manfeld Simonsen Bagsværd VK2766,956569726982879090159201,09
16 Maja Fjeldsøe Tønnesen Århus Atlet Klub2755,155861646174777777138197,26
17 Anne Sofie Vejsgaard Jensen Sportshøjskolen2084,457580838383889191174196,56
18 Jasmin Agertoft Bagsværd VK1763,606063646477808282146190,26
19 Mia Thimes Sportshøjskolen2774,706570747085898989159189,79
20 Anette Maria Christensen Bagsværd VK3491,806973757589939797172188,25