Stævne:


År:

Resultater: B DM øst


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
17-08-2019 B DM øst
17-08-2019 B DM vest
06-07-2019 IK 99 diplomstævne juli 2019
28-06-2019 EU cup 2019
15-06-2019 DM 5 kamp 2019
15-06-2019 AK Jdens klubmesterskab 2019
12-06-2019 EM masters 2019
04-06-2019 VM junior 2019
01-06-2019 Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Neumünster
18-05-2019 DM hold 2019
27-04-2019 AK Thors 125 års jubilæumsstævne
20-04-2019 Påske cup 2019
13-04-2019 Munster open 2019
06-04-2019 DM Junior 2019
06-04-2019 EM senior 2019
24-03-2019 Masters kvalifikationsstævne 2019
09-03-2019 DM senior 2019
07-03-2019 16 International women grand prix 2019
23-02-2019 DM ungdom 2019
16-02-2019 DM masters 2019
02-02-2019 B-DM 2019
19-01-2019 CWC 2019
05-01-2019 Ladies open 2019
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-61
1 Micklas Grandorf Hansen IK 991458,006164666675788080146217,89
-73
1 Nicky Chengde ye AK Viking1670,904851515168727572123160,85
-81
1 Lasse Donsberg AK Thor2780,80758084849510010395179217,87
2 Søren Nissen Ringsted IF4477,407275807595100104100175217,82
3 Marcus Traber VK Esbern Snare1879,006570757585909595170209,32
4 August Smidt VK Esbern Snare1976,707075807585859085160200,13
5 Kim R Buch IK 994473,505559636373737676139178,02
6 Lars Andersen AK Viking2576,305560605575788181136170,59
-89
1 Casper Helms IK 992589,0095100105105115120122122227263,89
2 Felix Kleinschmidt AK Gotha2784,1091959895106111111111206245,83
3 Allain Mwiseneza VK Esbern Snare1981,308085909095104110110200242,67
4 Thyge Jørgensen AK Gotha2784,906771757588929692167198,39
5 Stian Jørgensen Ringsted IF2486,706065656075808075135158,81
6 Christian Gjermstad AK Viking3683,3077818484929292000,00
-102
1 Christoffer Westphall Bekke AK Gotha2496,60707076709397100100170190,99
-109
1 Thomas Prehn IK 9944104,4080808580100110111100180196,58
2 Gustav Bendix Beiter IK 9916103,805858626276818181143156,48
3 Mick Brandstrup VK Esbern Snare33103,704550504550556060105114,94
-40
1 Tilde Hansen IK 991137,00232527273537393966131,56
2 Vigga Klitgaard IK 99935,5021232521202326264797,57
3 Dicte Aviaaja Bech IK 99928,2011121313151616152874,46
-55
1 Luna Ohm Lydestad IK 991453,305053555563666666121177,19
-59
1 Tina Jensen IK 993655,504750525060636563113160,81
-64
1 Olga Fidor AK Atlas2163,605761636179818481142185,04
2 Daniela Nicole Sørensen IK 992763,305761646173778077138180,34
3 Pauline Stenbak Jørgensen IK 992463,40353840404852545494122,73
-71
1 Louise Molter AK Atlas3270,505558585865687171129158,59
2 Line Bornemann IK 994566,00343636364447504783105,83
-76
1 Charlotte Lykke Nielsen AK Viking3771,705050505058616161111135,26
-81
1 Kira Gall Henriksen AK Viking4876,40363838385054575795112,17