Stævne:


År:

Resultater: AK Jydens klubmesterskaber


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
16-06-2018 AK Jydens klubmesterskaber
09-06-2018 DM 5-kamp
26-05-2018 DM hold 2018
05-05-2018 Sportshøjskolens doplomstævne maj 2018
28-04-2018 AK Thors åbne klubmesterskaber 2018
28-04-2018 AK Atlas jubilæumsstævne
26-03-2018 EM senior 2018
10-03-2018 DM senior 2018
25-02-2018 Ålholm Diplomstævne februar 2018
24-02-2018 DM masters 2018
24-02-2018 DM ungdom 2018
24-02-2018 DM Junior 2018
18-02-2018 AK Jydens træningsstævne Februar 2018
03-02-2018 B-DM 2018
20-01-2018 CWC junior 2018
20-01-2018 CWC ungdom 2018
20-01-2018 CWC 2018
06-01-2018 Ladies open 2018
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Kristian Andersen AK. Jyden2593,20106111114111136141146141252287,22
2 Mick Thimes Kristiansen Sportshøjskolen27114,70100110115115150160166150265281,13
3 Mathias Klitskov Sportshøjskolen2593,70108113116116126131136131247280,90
4 Mads Holm Jensen AK. Jyden3090,5095100100100125131133131231266,58
5 Buster Thorsen AK. Jyden1973,6085899189105111113113202258,50
6 Claus Skallerup AK. Jyden2892,5096100100100117120120120220251,54
7 Magnus Pedersen AK. Jyden1886,8092969696112112116112208244,55
8 Nikolai Melph Sportshøjskolen2694,009510510595112120120112207235,11
9 Martin Bjerrum AK. Jyden2481,2072758080100105110110190230,68
10 Simon Zepenick Sportshøjskolen2589,5082869086101106110110196227,29
11 Emil Cramer AK. Jyden2682,108084858595100102102187225,79
12 Frank Mogensen AK. Jyden3186,4075808080909510095175206,19
13 Jonathan Bach Andersen AK. Jyden1545,00323538384346494987159,31
1 Sofie Amalie Møller Laugesen AK. Jyden2562,406165676569727272137180,60
2 Lærke Sofie Glamann AK. Jyden2973,506164676775808282149179,29
3 Josephine Bunch AK. Jyden2359,805254565472747474128173,31