Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Masters kvalifikationsstævne 2019


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
24-03-2019 Masters kvalifikationsstævne 2019
09-03-2019 DM senior 2019
07-03-2019 16 International women grand prix 2019
23-02-2019 DM ungdom 2019
16-02-2019 DM masters 2019
02-02-2019 B-DM 2019
19-01-2019 CWC 2019
05-01-2019 Ladies open 2019
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Luis Peluffo IK 9946107,4085909085100105106106191199,52
2 Henrik Høst Ålholm IF5880,606061616171768171132152,09
1 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen IK 994165,805356585868717373131167,32
2 Tina Facius Århus Atlet Klub3870,606063636070737370130159,70
3 Louise Cloos Toftdal AK Atlas4367,705355575566687070125157,10
4 Tine Rindholm IK 994073,305052545270727373125150,61
5 Louise Gjelstrup IK 994175,904747494762626262109129,10
6 Kira Gall Henriksen AK Viking4874,604040434356596059102121,83
7 Amanda Obel Rosendahl AK Viking5663,00373739375052535390117,95
8 Line Bornemann IK 994466,4028303131394245457696,57